Make your own free website on Tripod.com
A. Baliakin - dammer
proverka

HOME

Over mij
Column
Witte Nachten
Favoriete Links
Favoriete Links
Foto's
10 vragen
Analyseruimte
Toernooien
Partij
Met Heijting Huissen
Als trainer
Voor beginners
Boeken
Contact met mij
proverka

Enter subhead content here

International tournament «WHITE NIGHTS - 2003»

                                             International tournament  «WHITE  NIGHTS - 2003»

          St. Petersburg                                                                                                                                          7-15 July 2003

N

             Surname, name

 Country

   1

   2

   3

   4

   5

   6

   7

   8

   9

  K

Place

1

Damen  Leonardus

   NL

2    2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

De Jong Martijn

   NL

0    1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Hendriksen Joost

   NL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Heusdens Ron

   NL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Kolsloot Maarten

   NL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Koullen Brion

   NL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Kroesbergen Michiel

   NL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Leijser Everardus

   NL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Lemstra Johannes

   NL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Nitsch Paul

   NL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Staal Danny

   NL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Van Berkel Anton

   NL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Van den Berg Arjen

   NL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Veennings Ralf

   NL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Vredenberg Remko

   NL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Wijninga Paul

   NL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Verkhovyh Alexandr

   RU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Gurkov Evgenu

   RU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Egorov Sergey

   RU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Leontiev Igor

   RU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Mironov Aleksey

   RU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Musakhanova Kamilla

   RU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Novoveyskaya Nina

   RU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Petrova ludmila

   RU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Petukhov Anatoly

   RU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Podkovyrov Evgeny

   RU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

Trofimov Ivan

   RU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

Ushakov Gleb

   UA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Fadeev Sergey

   RU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

Chekeev Alexandr

   RU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

baljakin

baljakin

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here